Mon-Fri 9am-6pm

+1 855 678 4271

US Customer Support

+31 (0)88 342 3776

EU Customer Support

MENU
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
SKU SFP-H25G-AOC-SO Categories ,

25G, DAC AOC, 850nm, SFP28 to SFP28

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Product Specification

Additional information

Form Factor Group

Speed

Technique

Dom Support

Connector

Cable Type

Power Budget

Laser

Tx Power

Receiver

Rx Sensitivity

Rx Overload

Wavelength

Distance

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Temperature

,

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List