Mon-Fri 9am-6pm

+1 855 678 4271

US Customer Support

+31 (0)88 342 3776

EU Customer Support

MENU
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
SKU SFP-10G-DWDM-ZR-SO Categories ,

10G, DWDM Fixed, C-Band 100Ghz CH17 – CH61, 80km over SMF, LC duplex

Product Specification

Additional information

Form Factor Group

Speed

Technique

Dom Support

Connector

Cable Type

Distance

Laser

Power Budget

Receiver

Rx Sensitivity

Temperature

,

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List