GLOBAL SUPPLIER AND MANUFACTURER OF OPTICAL NETWORKING EQUIPMENT & SOLUTIONS

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
SKU QSFP-PARK-LC-SO Category Tag

QSFP Parking Adapter, LC or MPO Connector Compatibility Duplex/Simplex w/Dust Covers, 12 Piece

Features & Benefits
• Streamlines access for swift turnup of future services
• Facilitates secure and efficient management of loose duplex LC connectors

Explore our modular line system for seamless DCI deployments.

Product Specification

Additional information

Connector

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List