Mon-Fri 9am-6pm

+1 855 678 4271

US Customer Support

+31 (0)88 342 3776

EU Customer Support

MENU
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages
SKU SFP-100MB-BX20-SO Categories ,

100Mbit, Bidi D 1550/1310, 20km/13dB over SMF, LC simplex or SC simplex

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List