Mon-Fri 9am-6pm

+1 855 678 4271

US Customer Support

+31 (0)88 342 3776

EU Customer Support

MENU
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
SKU QSFP-100G-FR1-SO Category

QSFP28, 100G-FR1, for single mode fiber, 1310nm, 1 lane, 2.1dB/2km, LC duplex connectors, DOM, Solid Optics

Product Specification

Additional information

Connector

Distance

Dom Support

Form Factor Group

Laser

Power Budget

Rx Overload

Rx Sensitivity

Speed

Temperature

Tx Power

Wavelength

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List