GLOBAL SUPPLIER AND MANUFACTURER OF OPTICAL NETWORKING EQUIPMENT & SOLUTIONS

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
SKU QSFP-100G-FR1-SO Categories ,

QSFP28, 100G-FR1, for single mode fiber, 1310nm, 1 lane, 2.1dB/2km, LC duplex connectors, DOM, Solid Optics

Product Specification

Additional information

Connector

Distance

Dom Support

Form Factor Group

Laser

Power Budget

Rx Overload

Rx Sensitivity

Speed

Temperature

Tx Power

Wavelength

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List