Mon-Fri 9am-6pm

+1 855 678 4271

US Customer Support

+31 (0)88 342 3776

EU Customer Support

MENU
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
SKU QSFP-100G-CWDM4-IR-SO Categories ,

100G, Base-IR4, 1310nm, 2km/4.5dB over SMF, LC duplex

Product Specification

Additional information

Form Factor Group

Speed

Technique

Dom Support

Connector

Cable Type

Power Budget

Laser

Tx Power

Receiver

Rx Sensitivity

Rx Overload

,

Wavelength

Distance

Temperature

,

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List