Mon-Fri 9am-6pm

+1 855 678 4271

US Customer Support

+31 (0)88 342 3776

EU Customer Support

MENU
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
SKU XFP-10G-DWDM-TUN-ZR-SO Categories ,

XFP 10G, DWDM Tunable, C-Band 100Ghz CH14-CH61/1528.38-1568.77nm, 80km over SMF, LC duplex

Product Specification

Additional information

Temperature

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List