Mon-Fri 9am-6pm

+1 855 678 4271

US Customer Support

+31 (0)88 342 3776

EU Customer Support

MENU
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
SKU SFP-1G-CWDM-BX40-OTDR-SO Categories , ,

SFP 1G, CWDM Bidi, 1271nm 40km/20dB over SMF, OTDR LC duplex

Product Specification

Additional information

Form Factor Group

Speed

Technique

Dom Support

Connector

,

Cable Type

Power Budget

Laser

Tx Power

Receiver

Rx Sensitivity

Rx Overload

Wavelength

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Distance

Temperature

,

Features

Download Datasheet

Can't find your product? Please contact us.

Your Quote List